Nr.neu Nr.alt Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Sterbedatum
D1   Eisenstecken Peter   23.11.1914
Eisenstecken Peter   20.07.1945
D2   Betreuungsverein Tummelplatz      
D3   Hl.Maria bitt für uns      
D4   Sieberer Johann   17.05.1915
Schnegg Johann 31.07.1920 1945
D5 D2 Kolland Ernst 08.10.1926 1944
D6   Kutzelnig Albert 30.03.1909 05.03.1943
D7   Hofer Alois 29.12.1916 25.04.1945
D8   Pontalti Ernst 12.01.1896 22.05.1918
D9   Kirschner Andre 18.11.1897 21.04.1916
D10   Sojer Robert 13.08.1921 08.04.1942
Sojer Willi 05.08.1922 15.09.1943
D11   Kratzwald Albin 12.02.1915 11.10.1944
D12   Soldatenverband      
D13   Wolf Walter   22.02.1942
D14   Kratzer Josef   03.05.1915
D15   Zimmermann Johann   21.07.1916
Bucher Franz   16.04.1918
D16   Mayr Ernst   14.10.1914
D17   Kirchmair Josef 20.08.1911  
Hojer Rudolf    
D18 D47 Haid Josef   05.07.1915
D19   Kronbichler Johann    
D20 D43 Delago Arthur   14.07.1943
D21   Raschbichler Hermann    
D22   Klotz Robert    
Klotz Sepp    
D23   Schwemberger Herbert 23.10.1919 03.03.1945
D24   Cajumi Franz 07.05.1920 18.09.1944
D25   Eisendle  Herbert   01.03.1945
D26   Eibl Willi    
D27 D48 unbekannt      
D28   Sponring Franz    
Sponring Josef    
D29   Zanta Karl    
Zanta Albert    
D30 D60 Wagenbichler Paul   18.07.1915
Wagenbichler Rupert   28.08.1944
Wagenbichler Hans   03.06.1944
D31 D61 Mokrus Peter   29.04.1945
D32   Hirber Karl   05.10.1944
D33   Hesch Hugo 25.07.1919 07.1945
D34 D93 v.Waldauf Albert 18.09.1922 03.09.1941
D35 D97 Winkler Alfred    
D36   Stöckl Toni   27.08.1944
D37   Pajk Franz 26.01.1877 1915
Pajk Alfred 1914 1942
Pajk Hermann 1907 1945
D38 D100 Niedrist Josef 25.01.1922 12.04.1945
D39   Wolf Bernhard    
D40 D94 Zobl Otto 24.05.1925 29.04.1945
D41 D99 Scheuch Gustav    
D42 D101 Hartmann Franz 16.04.1904 1944
Zonic? Rudolf   21.04.1916
D43   Hufnagel Ferdinand   12.06.1916
D44   Engstler Toni 31.12.1923 21.01.1945
Engstler Franz 20.11.1926 01.12.1944
D45 D104 Dolaincki Ferdinand 15.04.1894 1945
D46   Zemmer Max 05.10.1914  
D47 D106 Jungegger Georg   20.10.1945
D48   Tanzer Johann   25.09.1944
D49   Königshofer Hans   26.08.2014
D50   Hoyer Rudolf   17.04.1944
D51   Benes Thomas   17.11.1914
D52   ISV      
D53   Auckenthaler Max,Jakob   14.07.1944
D54   Realgymnasium Innsbruck      
D55   Radfahrerverband      
D56   Kaiserjäger      
D57   Ambronia      
D58   118. Jäger Division      
D59   Ritterbündnis      
D60   Aufhammer Josef 20.04.1919 30.04.1942
Aufhammer Johann 4.7.1882 21.03.1919
D61 D17 Debona      
D62   Moser Josef 08.01.2011 25.11.1942
D63   Abfalter Albert   28.08.1914
D64   Dollinger Josef 25.3.1885 21.02.1915
D65 D21 Mayer Josef 30.7.1892 03.06.1916
Stauder Johann 1897 10.03.1946
D66 D22 Dullnig Stefan    
D67 D23 Hinteregger Hans   17.03.1934
D68   Mauracher Johann    
Mauracher Andrä    
Wildauer Josef    
D69   Ostermann Sebastian    
Kofler Erich    
D70 D39 Glatzl Hans 28.06.1900 1945
D71   Matha Heini    
Matha Pepi    
D72   Möslinger Karl   31.03.1944
D73   Gini Peter   02.04.1917
Gini Peter   04.06.1917
D74 D35 unbekannt Alfred    
D75   Singer Josef    
D76   Lang Rudolf 29.07.2019 20.01.1943
D77 D32 Haller      
D78   Dittmar Hans 27.04.2013 09.12.1943
D79   Tiroler Turngau      
D80   Baldemair Josef   14.07.1943
D81   fehlt      
D82 D83 Nasilavski Alois   12.10.1914
Aichinger Kurt 20.12.2007 03.04.1942
D83   Fedrigotti Benedikt   25.08.1918
D84   Stecher Richard 1913 1943
D85   Wiedemann Ernst    
D86   Witzmann Max   23.07.1919
D87   Lederle Josef 16.01.2020 23.12.1945
D88 D69 Braito Alois    
D89 D71 Haid Guido 24.3.1884 15.12.1917
Haid Alois    
D90 D72 Knoflach Hans 31.07.1907 Feb.45
D91 D74 Heiss Albin    
D92   Gantioler Anton 19.09.2020 03.02.1942
Gantioler Josef 30.8.  
D93   Thaler Josef 11.03.2014 14.05.1944
Thaler Franz 1884 1914
D94 D77 Plattner Karl    
D95   Putz Karl 6.3.1897 13.01.1943
D96   Schwarz Franz 01.03.2011 01.04.1946
D97   Söllradl Hans   24.03.1945
D98   unbekannt      
D99   Plattner Anton   1944
D100   Schöpf Romed   13.01.1942
D101   Baumgartner Rudolf 1921 05.05.1945
D102   unbekannt      
D103   Andreatta Josef 04.03.2014 29.10.1943
Andreatta Leo 7.10.1894 01.02.1915
D104   Lechner Alois 13.8.1893 19.02.1940
Lechner Karl 13.03.2024 29.12.1944
D105   Zimmermann Andreas   1916
Zimmermann Peter   1944
Zimmermann Kaspar   1946
D106   fehlt      
D107   Baumgartner Hermann 06.04.2009 27.08.1943
D108 D107 Trenkwalder Alois 24.8.1892 09.09.1915
D109   Heigl Michael 18.09.2012 07.07.1944
D110 D109 Schuchter Karl 23.10.2014 05.07.1944
D111 D110 Büsel Albert   16.03.1944
D112 D111 Staudinger Paul 02.03.1901 19.08.1944
D113   Breu Simon 23.02.2016 07.01.1945
D114   Gürtler Max   1945
Kogl Franz   1945
Reiner Severin   1944
D115 D114 Gantioler Luis 23.10.2013 31.01.1943
Gantioler Georg 25.02.2019 13.03.1943
D116 D115 unbekannt      
D117   Danler Josef 05.05.1909 01.12.1942
D118   unbekannt      
D119   unbekannt      
D120   Ladurner Fritz   1945
Ladurner Albert   Apr.45
D121 D127 Kirchmair Josef 19.12.2024 21.07.1943
D122 D126 Gantioler Ignaz 12.10.2019 13.10.1944
Finster Felix 20.12.2029 31.10.1943
D123   Marchi Josef    
D124 D124 Hager Hans   10.06.1944
D125   Wurzer Gerhard 22.05.2028 11.04.1945
D126   Dörr Hermann 6.3.1898 05.11.1942
D127   Gutsch Lorenz 12.09.2015 28.04.1945