<
Nr.neu Nr.alt Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Sterbedatum
Äussere Reihe Nr. C1 - C106
C1 C127 Kofler Erwin 23.01.1896 30.07.1915
C2   Duregger Josef 28.03.1876 01.06.1915
Schaller   17.06.1925 30.05.1944
Duregger   03.08.1911 30.08.1944
C3   Heldendenkmal      
C4   Klotz Alfred 28.08.1907 27.05.1941
C5   Weiss Alois   1915
Theiner Franz   1944
C6   Gartmann Ferdinand 13.05.1905 21.02.1942
C7   Kelb Karl   1945
C8   Landmannschaft d. Steirer      
C9   Felderer Josef   21.12.1914
C10 C135 Schreier Josef   07.09.1915
Strickner Kassian   20.11.1917
C11   Auer Johann   vermißt
Auer Josef   vermißt
C12 C137 Weber Alfred   1944
Purner Josef   1915
Mair Alois    
C13   Gurtner Viktor   08.04.1942
C14 C139 Kuen Michael    
C15   Axdorfer Hans   18.07.1917
C16   Weitlaner Franz    
C17   Frick Alfons   13.10.1914
C18 C143 Mair Peter   25.07.1915
Mair Adolf   vermißt
C19 C144 Kuepp Alfred   12.02.1917
C20 C146 Warasin J.   17.12.1915
Kratter A.   12.09.1939
C21 C147 Mayr Franz   11.07.1915
C22   Hofko Hans 26.05.1916 24.12.1944
C23 C149 Garber Alois   03.05.1915
C24   Leipold  Willy    
C25 C160 Bartl Stefan    
C26   Hochnegger Karl 24.07.1910 07.01.1945
C27   Spiß Hans 27.10.1922 04.04.1943
C28   Litera Josef   26.09.1943
C29   Kneringer Wilhelm   11.05.1943
C30   Thaler Roman 14.09.1909 12.09.1939
C31   Narr Franz 03.10.1871 03.10.1915
Narr Anton 01.11.1896 03.10.1915
C32 C308 Niederreiter Siegfried 01.08.1924 29.04.1949
Lintner Toni   18.11.1951
C33   Sterlike Sebastian   30.03.1905
Tommaselli Albrecht   11.02.1943
Nawratil Hubert   18.03.1945
Sterlike Franz   16.03.1945
C34   Zait Josef 23.03.1909 22.03.1943
Fritz Gottfried 22.11.1922 22.06.1945
Fritz Adolf   13.10.1945
C35 C313 Rainer Franz 04.09.1897 14.01.1945
Wanzenböck Rudi   03.09.1941
Wanzenböck Hans   28.07.1943
C36   Nussbaumer Karl 30.06.1875 29.04.1916
C37   Rohlik Karl 01.03.1915 25.01.1945
C38 C316 Pichler Franz 25.02.1919 17.05.1642
C39   Köll Johann 18.02.1891 01.06.1915
C40   leer      
C41   Hübl Josef 18.08.1901 20.10.1943
C42   Mader David   1914 - 1915
C43   Kapferer Josef   07.04.1943
C44 C322 Cornet Rudolf 19.10.1888 04.04.1916
C45 C323 Klingenschmid Eduard   17.08.1918
C46 C324 Egger Peter 04.04.1914 08.07.1944
C47   Jeszenak Albert 29.05.1905 17.06.1944
C48 C326 Hofbauer Leopold    
C49 C327 Ölhafen Alois   18.09.1915
C50   Casani Ernst   07.06.1941
C51 C329 Schwaiger Karl 21.03.1913 01.05.1942
C52   Egg Josef 06.03.1887 25.10.1914
C53   GS Josef    
C54   christl.deutscher TV      
C55   Kerle Fritz   1942
C56 C334 Beiler Ernst   09.12.1942
C57 C335 Seidner Franz 26.01.1926 07.04.1945
Kreutner Josef 1905 1945
C58   unbekannt      
C59 C336a Zeller Adolf   1914
Zeller Josef   1914
C60   Hentschel Franz   09.09.1914
C61   Thöni Josef 22.06.1892 22.03.1945
C62 C339 Hauser Otto 1908 1945
Bair Max 1911 1944
Bair Fritz 1921 1941
Bair Rudi 1929 1945
C63 E156        
Niedrist Johann   1914
Niedrist Alfons   20.05.1914
C64   Martinstetter Josef   18.12.1917
C65   Woschank Karl   18.02.1915
C66   Plattner Max   08.12.1914
C67   Cerny Paul 10.01.1911 26.08.1944
C68 C7 Linder Andreas 29.12.1879 16.09.1916
Linder Andreas 27.11.1911 12.09.1944
C69 C346 Thum Josef   02.07.1916
Thum Andreas    
C70 C348 Stecher Johann 02.05.1919 13.11.1944
C71   unbekannt      
C72   Panzl Josef   12.06.1916
C73   Hanreich Anton   01.05.1916
C74   Posch Josef   16.06.1916
Posch Josef   20.07.1941
C75   Täubl Franz   03.01.1945
C76   Bleyer Paul   19.08.1914
C77   Engl Sebastian   19.11.1917
C78   Seiler/ unbekannter Soldat     1811
C79 C241 Weber Peter 1883 1914
Weber Franz 1894 1915
Kirchebner Max 18.07.1920 04.02.1944
C80   Meliss Anton   18.05.1916
C81   Mitterling Hans   18.10.1944
C82   Sweth Kajetan 18.08.1785 21.03.1864
C83   Gaspar Gundolf    
C84   Weger Franz   24.01.1919
C85   Pedratscher Franz   09.09.1914
C86 C4 Schweiger      
C87   Klement Hugo   30.08.1914
C88   Pittl Alois 08.12.1914 09.10.1944
C89   Freiherr v. Pereira Adolf   1914
Freiherr v. Gudenus Adolf   1914
Walter Heinrich   1914
C90   Salcher Maximilian   28.08.1914
C91   unbekannt      
C92   Zangerl Adalbert   16.04.1945
C93   Neubarth Edi 30.11.1905 10.03.1946
C94   Niederwieser     12.10.1914
Kofler     1916
C95   Gschwandtner Rupert   01.05.1915
Gschwandtner Peter    
C96 C14 Vinazzer Hermann    
Vinazzer Heinrich    
Vinazzer Rudolf   26.11.1942
C97   Felder Andreas 10.06.1896 11.09.1916
Felder Karl 01.01.1916 29.01.1940
C98   Gaderer Franz    
Hartinger Theodor    
Haslacher Stefan    
Kreiseder Josef    
Obermaler Josef    
Tschaler Johann    
Glatz Peter    
Tunner Alois    
Kandler Josef    
Duftner Sebastian    
Leitner Josef    
Krug Josef    
Hamerlinger Karl    
Lindner Franz    
Simma Georg    
  Karl    
  Leopold    
  Josef    
  Johann    
C99   Frank Hans   01.11.1914
Frank Arthur   1914
C100   Zacher Richard 08.05.1890  
C101   Benes Thomas   17.11.1914
C102 C20 Ebner Andrä   12.07.1942
C103   Korte Josef 19.01.1893 19.03.1915
Gruber Rupert 03.09.1918 22.07.1944
Lindenthal Gerhard   22.05.1944
C104   Steinbacher Franz   10.12.1914
C105   Degenhart Otto   15.05.1915
C106 C25 Schindl Max   25.11.1945
Ostseite   2.Reihe beginnend hinter C1    C107 - C131
C107 C120 Fritz Anton 18.02.1886 06.12.1914
C108   Plunser Johann 1913 1944
Pedroß Johann 1913 1944
Pedroß Alois 1921 1944
Melauner Georg 1925 1944
C109   Krug Nikolaus 1.7.1881 01.11.1914
Sokopf Heinrich 13.4.1892 02.12.1915
Oberacher Josel 22.11.1875 18.07.1917
C110 C179 Prantl Eduard   12.05.1916
C111   Figl Hubert 25.04.1925 1945
C112 C177 Mayr Michael   21.06.1918
Scharmer Karl   24.09.1917
C113 C177a Kol Josef    
C114 C176 Costa Heinz   07.07.1943
C115   Kemptner Karl   15.02.1942
C116 C174 Schlögl Johann   23.11.1917
Schlögl Herman   Dez.18
C117 C173 unbekannt      
C118   Thurnbichler Hans   07.07.1942
C119   Maurer Karl    
C120 C169 Schmid Heinrich 03.06.1894 07.09.1917
Rudolph Georg 02.11.1886 30.08.1914
C121 C168 Moser Josef    
C122   Schäffer Franz 14.12.1919 23.01.1944
C123   Tusch Johann   1914
Tusch Otto   12.11.1917
C124 C165 Zimmermann Josef   12.09.1915
C125   Jordan Georg   1914
Jordan Ferdinand   1917
C126   Muther Heinrich 31.05.1917 01.05.1944
Bair Ferdinand 14.08.1928 1945
C127   Rosenzopf Gottfried 09.11.1921 1945
C128 C152 Frahm Hans   1945
C129   Derfeser Albert   29.05.1944
C130   Hausstätter Gottfried   23.09.1945
C131 C158 Fischler      
Ostseite   Reihe 3 hinter C107   C132 - C143
C132   Larcher Franz    
C133   Theiner Franz   20.10.1944
C134   Schuster Karl   01.08.1918
C135   leer      
C136   Sailer Albert   13.11.1918
C137   Ruetz Franz   27.04.1945
C138   Thym Hans Otto 13.09.1917 23.09.1944
C139   Freiseisen Josef 08.02.1912 24.08.1944
Freiseisen Johann 02.09.1913 29.02.1944
C140   Reissigl Toni 05.04.1922 1941
C141   unbekannt      
C142   leer      
C143   Bergmann Franz   28.10.1944
C144   Mair Rudolf 15.01.1893 1914
Ostseite   Reihe 4 hinter C144       C145 - C149
C145   Madl Franz    
C146 C211 Nocker Benedikt   08.02.1915
C147   unbekannt      
C148   Purtscheller Franz    
  Wilhelm
  Josef
C149 C208 Müller K.v.Elblein Edi 27.01.1914 12.10.1943
Ostseite   Reihe 5 hinter C145        C150 - C172
C150   unbekannt      
C151 C193 Angerer Andreas   19.05.1915
Schmidle Karl   12.08.1943
C152   Preindl Ignatz   01.06.1917
  Preindl Hermann   24.06.1915
  Preindl Johann   16.07.1918
C153 C182 Arnold Max 21.09.1902 22.07.1944
Moser Josef   15.01.1942
C154   Turisser Herbert 01.04.1922 10.08.1941
C155   Platzer Alois 01.07.1907 27.11.1943
C156 C215 unbekannt      
C157 C274 Pfeifhofer Rudolf 18.02.1921 15.03.1945
C158   Tusch Hugo 01.04.1906 05.03.1945
C159   Meyer Hans   1944
C160   Herz Hermann    
C161   Stecher      
C162   Klee Andreas 24.03.1914 11.09.1942
C163   Tombosi Egon 20.6.1888 20.10.1914
C164   Handle Franz 14.03.1902 06.04.1945
C165   Feuersinger Michael   16.06.1943
C166   Höfler Karl   31.01.1944
Knisz Hans   29.04.1942
C167 C197 Pedlipny Emil   19.02.1915
C168   Waida Julius   20.04.1944
C169   Huber Josef   15.12.1914
C170   Oeggl Franz   08.07.1915
C171 C215 unbekannt      
C172   Prosch Karl 24.05.1920 22.10.1944
Ostseite   Reihe 6 hinter C150    C173 - C175
C173   Hofer Josef   10.09.1943
C174   Haller Karl   01.01.1914
Haller Michael   01.01.1918
C175   Perktold      
Ostseite   Reihe 7 = 3.Reihe von hinten  C176 -C187
C176   Rott Adolf   28.08.1914
C177   Juen      
C178 C285 Hausstätter Gottfried   23.09.1945
C179 C286 Mungenast Alfons   18.10.1916
Mungenast Walter   25.11.1942
C180   Pedrini Josef   1944
C181 C288 Ballmann Toni    
C182 C289 Lanbach Engelbert   1916
Feichter Johann   1941
Lanbach Peter   1945
C183 C290 Hofer      
C184   Knotter Hans 02.11.2019 03.03.1945
Knotter Herbert 23.12.1920 14.11.1944
C185   Fleischmann Erich 03.03.1906 13.03.1945
C186 C293 Pilgermair Hermann   20.12.1914
Pilgermair Hermann   16.09.1939
Spielmann Josef   17.02.1942
C187 C199 Plattner Romed    
Ostseite   Reihe 8 = letzte Reihe  C188 - C202
C188   Thönig Josef   10.09.1916
C189   Prossliner Paul    
C190 C295 Wirtenberger Alfred   19.09.1943
C191   Eisenstecken Hans   30.09.1945
C192   leer      
C193   Dicht Theodor 01.11.1920 15.07.1942
C194   Neuner Franz    
Neuner Sabastian    
C195   Schuricht Josef   18.07.1918
C196   Schönach Jakop   1914
Schönach Karl   1915
C197 C302 Widmann Anton   14.08.1919
C198   Kinzner Josef    
  Alois    
  Johann    
  Franz    
  Mathias    
C199   Mayr Albin   11.02.1944
Ebster Franz   Mai.44
Ebster Alois    
C200   ungenannte Heimatsöhne      
C201 C300 Lechthaler Johann    
Westseite  Reihe 2 hinter C 106   C202 - 221
C202   Kostner Josef   28.04.1905
C203   Leitner Johann   22.07.1916
Löffler Josef   12.09.1944
C204 C28 Föger Ludwig    
C205   Tschaler Hanns   10.06.1915
C206 C30 Scharl Raimund    
Andreaita Hermann    
Eberharter Josef    
C207 C31 Leitner Hans    
C208   Kleissner Karl   15.08.1943
C209   Brenner Alfons   03.10.1915
C210   Stauder Franz   1917
Stauder Josef   1918
C211   unbekannt      
C212   Cerny Paul 10.01.1911 26.08.1944
C213   Egger Josef   11.07.1915
C214   Dematte Walter   03.05.1943
C215 C41 Fröhlich Sebastian    
Fröhlich Max    
C216   Schönmann Richard   21.03.1945
C217   unbekannt Josef    
C218 C45 Miller Josef    
C219          
C220   Feichter Johann    
Egert Heinrich    
C221   Gadner Heinrich   01.12.1944
Gadner Anton   Aug.44
Westseite  Reihe 3    C221 - 234
C222 C88 Kövess Adalbert   05.09.1914
C223   Blaas Andreas 24.03.1918 02.08.1941
Nagele August 15.09.1915 11.02.1945
C224   Kadettenschule Innsbruck      
C225   Ostermann Josef    
Ostermann Alois    
Angerer Josef    
C226   Hampl Hans    
C227   Auer Hans   28.11.1914
Auer Alois   1915
C228   Majoran Hans   13.11.1944
C229   leer      
C230   Huber Fritz 19.10.1921 15.12.1944
C231 C96 Hilber Max   21.12.1941
C232   Tapavirza     29.08.1914
C233   unbekannt Josef    
C234   Nagl Karl   14.10.1914
Nagl Alois   01.08.1915
Nagl Hermann   10.05.1915
Westseite  Reihe 4    C234 - 270
C235   Jordan Alfred 28.04.2011 08.02.1945
C236   Haslwanter Josef 09.07.1906 02.01.1945
C237   Kolb Josef 1887 07.09.1916
Kolb Gottfried 1889 17.09.1917
C238   Fritz Georg 14.11.1908 1943
C239 C83 unbekannt      
C240 C81 Taurer Leo   Jul.43
C241 C80 Scheiter Franz   06.12.1916
Larcher Lorenz   20.02.1917
Mösl Franz   24.07.1941
Mösl Johann   21.04.1944
C242   Herz Hermann 10.02.1913 28.12.1944
C243   unbekannt      
C244   Egger Andrä   1866
Gogl Georg   1916
C245 C76 Nemeth Paul 02.07.1904 15.04.1945
C246 C75 Ellinger Franz Karl    
Ehrenstrasser Otto 19.08.1927 18.01.1945
C247   Riegl Hans   27.10.1915
C248   Nagiller Hermann    
C249   Schieferer Hermann 15.10.1918 25.09.1943
C250   Ischia Ferdinand 08.04.1921 06.09.1961
C251   unbekannt      
C252 C70 Hüttl Rudolf 1921 1944
C253   Unterreiner Franz    
C254   Hagen      
C255   Plangger Ignaz 03.02.1911 07.12.1948
C256   Kapferer Alois   22.10.1914
Goldsteiner Ludwig   27.06.1942
C257   Telfner Josef 1875 1915
C258   unbekannt      
C259 C62 unbekannt      
C260   Hagen Georg    
C261   Lang Heinrich   16.06.1916
C262   leer      
C263   Wallnöfer Heinrich 05.02.1920 21.07.1941
C264 C43 Weber Perter 1893 1914
Weber Franz 1895 1915
C265 C56 Köll Robert   14.03.1942
Köll Robert   07.12.1917
C266 C55 Gritsch Alois 27.3.1893 15.04.1915
C267   Köchl Johann    
Köchl Josef    
C268   Hammerle Ferdinand   16.10.1915
C269   leer      
C270   Gaiswinkler Anton   17.06.1915
Westseite   Reihe 5  C271 - C297
C271   Seiwald Alois   14.10.1944
Seiwald Hermann   27.07.1944
C272   Pichler Karl   17.01.1920
C273   Klotz Karl   24.06.1942
C274 C121 Kirchmayr Franz 20.10.1897 02.04.1934
Kaltenhauser Franz   29.08.1942
C275 C120 Desaler Karl 09.04.1909 1945
C276   leer      
C277   Wallentin Werner 9.10.1899 06.09.1915
C278   Stadler Johann   19.11.1944
C279 C116 Steixner Ludwig 18.05.1918 24.04.1945
C280 C115 Steixner Anton 27.7.1888 29.01.1919
C281 C114 Nagiller Heinrich 29.04.1924 05.12.1944
C282   Ullmann Rudolf 04.05.1922 10.04.1943
C283   Steixner Otto    
C284 C111 Antomassi Adolf    
C285   Hueber Alois   1940
C286   Auer Ludwig 1910 1944
C287 C108 Bernard Benedikt   1942
C288   leer      
C289 C100 Jabinger Siegfried    
C290 C106 Chizzoli Anton    
Chizzoli Heinrich    
C291   Finanz&Zollbeamte      
C292   unbekannt      
C293   Steiner Leopold   10.07.1938
C294   unbekannt      
C295 C235 Waltl Wilhelm 1919 02.07.1944
C296   leer      
C297 C100 Auer Josef 26.07.1913 20.06.1944
Auer Alois 21.09.1916 28.06.1943
Westseite   Reihe 6  C298 - C321
C298   Angermair Erich   19.09.1944
C299 C213 Broger Robert 12.9.1894 18.06.1915
Hohenthal Fritz 20.06.1913 03.04.1942
Hohenthal Arthur    
C300   leer      
C301   Dinkhauser Hermann   1908
Dinkhauser Julius   22.10.1914
Dinkhauser Josef   22.03.1916
C302 C220 Mayr Alois   18.11.1914
Greiderer Franz   20.08.1918
Greiderer Karl   25.03.1945
C303   unbekannt      
C304   Kühbacher Roland    
C305   leer      
C306   Streli Alois 3.12.1895 29.11.1916
C307   unbekannt      
C308   Schubeck Ludwig   26.07.1916
C309 C227 Habtmann Anton   23.11.1914
Habtmann Alois   30.01.1946
C310   Weiler Georg   12.09.1915
C311 C229 Unterafinger Michael   13.10.1914
C312 C230 unbekannt      
C313 C231 Seidl Hans    
C314   leer      
C315   leer      
C316          
C317 C239 Rutzinger Johann   13.03.1916
C318   unbekannt      
C319   leer      
C320   leer      
C321   Graf Franz 08.02.1907 23.04.1945
Westseite   Reihe 7  C322 - C338